Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 11   7 0 4     33 : 22   +11   21
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 10   7 0 3     22 : 15   +7   21
3. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 11   5 3 3     22 : 14   +8   18
4. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 11   5 2 4     24 : 25   -1   17
5. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 11   5 1 5     31 : 22   +9   16
6. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 10   5 1 4     21 : 13   +8   16
7. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 9   5 1 3     15 : 14   +1   16
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 11   5 1 5     27 : 27   +0   16
9. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 11   5 1 5     22 : 28   -6   16
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 10   4 2 4     23 : 22   +1   14
11. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 11   4 1 6     25 : 30   -5   13
12. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 9   3 2 4     17 : 20   -3   11
13. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 10   3 0 7     13 : 27   -14   9
14. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 11   1 3 7     13 : 29   -16   6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II6 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II5 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 5 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff0 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena4 : 2
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:30FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
So, 15.12.2019  13:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan