Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II1 : 2 
  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 095 : 1 
  15:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua1 : 1 
  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz3 : 4 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz1 : 3 
  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II3 : 3 
  14:30SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 1
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 3 
  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II2 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff4 : 3 
  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 3 
  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II5 : 1 
  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II1 : 1 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:30SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II4 : 1 
  13:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz2 : 1 
  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz1 : 2 
  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II0 : 3 
  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 091 : 2
So, 15.09.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II3 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II 
  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena 
  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff 
  13:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09 
  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
So, 29.09.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:30SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II 
  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
  13:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff 
  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II 
So, 20.10.2019  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II