SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II3 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf3 : 2
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
So, 29.08.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 0 
So, 29.08.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II2 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II6 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz5 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel6 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff7 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II0 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf2 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II1 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua0 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II1 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II3 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 0
So, 19.09.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz4 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf5 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II3 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II4 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm2 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II4 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz6 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz1 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:15SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II7 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II0 : 8 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  13:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua0 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II2 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 5
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
Sa, 30.10.2021  12:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 06.11.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff