Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 7 4 3 0 18 : 8 +10 15
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 7 4 2 1 18 : 10 +8 14
3. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 6 4 1 1 22 : 8 +14 13
4. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 6 4 1 1 6 : 6 +0 13
5. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 8 3 3 2 17 : 19 -2 12
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 7 3 2 2 13 : 14 -1 11
7. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 7 3 1 3 15 : 12 +3 10
8. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 5 3 0 2 15 : 10 +5 9
9. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 8 2 3 3 20 : 21 -1 9
10. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 8 3 0 5 12 : 16 -4 9
11. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 6 1 3 2 14 : 18 -4 6
12. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 8 2 0 6 13 : 18 -5 6
13. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 8 1 2 5 15 : 22 -7 5
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 7 1 1 5 6 : 22 -16 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II2 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff0 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II0 : 2 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:30FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan