SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 8 6 0 2 30 : 14 +16 18
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 9 5 3 1 17 : 8 +9 18
3. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 9 5 2 2 29 : 15 +14 17
4. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 8 5 2 1 19 : 12 +7 17
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 7 4 2 1 16 : 7 +9 14
6. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 9 4 1 4 25 : 14 +11 13
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 9 4 1 4 17 : 21 -4 13
8. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 9 3 3 3 22 : 23 -1 12
9. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 9 3 1 5 15 : 20 -5 10
10. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 8 2 2 4 14 : 17 -3 8
11. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 8 2 2 4 12 : 21 -9 8
12. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 9 2 2 5 19 : 34 -15 8
13. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 7 2 0 5 6 : 21 -15 6
14. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 9 1 1 7 13 : 27 -14 4
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II3 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz3 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:10FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II0 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf4 : 2
Sa, 18.12.2021  13:30SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
So, 27.02.2022  13:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan