SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
2. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
3. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
  SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
9. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
10. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
11. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
12. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
14. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II2 : 6 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II4 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz0 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 4
So, 06.09.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II0 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II2 : 5 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua5 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel1 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz3 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan