Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
3. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 1   1 0 0     4 : 3   +1   3
4. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
5. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 1   0 1 0     3 : 3   +0   1
  BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 1   0 1 0     3 : 3   +0   1
7. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
11. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 1   0 0 1     3 : 4   -1   0
12. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
13. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 1   0 0 1     1 : 5   -4   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II1 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 095 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua1 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz3 : 4 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz1 : 3 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II3 : 3 
So, 25.08.2019  14:30SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 1
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 3 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II2 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff4 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II5 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II1 : 1 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:30SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan