Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 13   8 1 4     35 : 23   +12   25
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 13   7 2 4     29 : 24   +5   23
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 13   7 1 5     28 : 16   +12   22
4. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 13   6 2 5     34 : 24   +10   20
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 11   6 2 3     18 : 16   +2   20
6. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 13   5 4 4     24 : 17   +7   19
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 12   6 1 5     30 : 28   +2   19
8. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 13   5 3 5     26 : 30   -4   18
9. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 12   5 1 6     23 : 31   -8   16
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 11   4 3 4     27 : 26   +1   15
11. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 12   4 1 7     26 : 33   -7   13
12. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 13   3 3 7     19 : 31   -12   12
13. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 12   4 0 8     18 : 31   -13   12
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 11   3 2 6     19 : 26   -7   11
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II4 : 4 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena0 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II1 : 1
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II3 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff3 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II1 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II1 : 4 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II3 : 8 
Sa, 07.12.2019  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff6 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II3 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II5 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf2 : 7
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan