Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 10   8 0 2     35 : 10   +25   24
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 10   7 2 1     30 : 10   +20   23
3. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 10   7 1 2     39 : 7   +32   22
4. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 10   6 2 2     22 : 9   +13   20
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 10   5 0 5     22 : 16   +6   15
6. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 10   4 2 4     26 : 24   +2   14
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 10   3 4 3     16 : 18   -2   13
8. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 10   4 1 5     14 : 28   -14   13
9. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 10   3 3 4     14 : 23   -9   12
10. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 10   3 3 4     12 : 25   -13   12
11. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 10   3 2 5     18 : 19   -1   11
12. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 10   2 2 6     11 : 30   -19   8
13. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 10   2 1 7     10 : 31   -21   7
14. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 10   1 1 8     8 : 27   -19   4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  12:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II0 : 3 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba4 : 1
So, 28.10.2018  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II3 : 2 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff5 : 1 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua3 : 1 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel1 : 4 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz6 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena0 : 2 
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 2 
So, 04.11.2018  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf1 : 1
So, 04.11.2018  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II4 : 2 
So, 04.11.2018  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II1 : 4 
So, 04.11.2018  14:00Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz10 : 1 
So, 04.11.2018  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba0 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan