Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 10   7 0 3     31 : 18   +13   21
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 10   7 0 3     22 : 15   +7   21
3. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 10   5 2 3     22 : 20   +2   17
4. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 10   5 1 4     21 : 13   +8   16
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 8   5 1 2     15 : 10   +5   16
6. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 10   5 1 4     20 : 23   -3   16
7. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 10   4 3 3     18 : 12   +6   15
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 10   4 1 5     25 : 20   +5   13
9. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 10   4 1 5     22 : 25   -3   13
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 9   3 2 4     18 : 20   -2   11
11. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 9   3 2 4     17 : 20   -3   11
12. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 10   3 1 6     21 : 30   -9   10
13. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 10   3 0 7     13 : 27   -14   9
14. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 10   1 3 6     11 : 23   -12   6
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II3 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf0 : 4
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 091 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz1 : 3 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II6 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II5 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 5 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff0 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena4 : 2
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:30FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II1 : 3 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan