Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 11   7 0 4     33 : 22   +11   21
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 11   7 0 4     23 : 18   +5   21
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 11   6 1 4     24 : 14   +10   19
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 11   5 3 3     22 : 14   +8   18
5. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 11   5 2 4     24 : 25   -1   17
6. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 11   5 1 5     31 : 22   +9   16
7. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 9   5 1 3     15 : 14   +1   16
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 11   5 1 5     27 : 27   +0   16
9. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 11   5 1 5     22 : 28   -6   16
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 10   4 2 4     23 : 22   +1   14
11. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 11   4 1 6     25 : 30   -5   13
12. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 11   4 0 7     15 : 28   -13   12
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 10   3 2 5     18 : 22   -4   11
14. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 11   1 3 7     13 : 29   -16   6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II6 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II5 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 5 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff0 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena4 : 2
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:30FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II1 : 3 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II1 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II2 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:30FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II2 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf2 : 1
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua2 : 3 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 091 : 1 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan