Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 12   9 1 2     41 : 11   +30   28
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 12   8 3 1     33 : 11   +22   27
3. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 12   8 2 2     50 : 9   +41   26
4. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 12   8 2 2     29 : 13   +16   26
5. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 12   5 3 4     18 : 24   -6   18
6. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 12   4 4 4     18 : 26   -8   16
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 12   4 4 4     19 : 29   -10   16
8. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 12   5 0 7     22 : 20   +2   15
9. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 12   4 3 5     29 : 31   -2   15
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 12   4 2 6     23 : 22   +1   14
11. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 12   4 2 6     16 : 31   -15   14
12. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 12   2 2 8     14 : 37   -23   8
13. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 12   2 1 9     16 : 33   -17   7
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 12   2 1 9     10 : 41   -31   7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff5 : 0
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz1 : 1 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel1 : 1 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II2 : 6 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua2 : 0 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II2 : 1 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II2 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  11:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena3 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua1 : 2 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz0 : 1
So, 02.12.2018  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz4 : 2 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
Sa, 15.12.2018  13:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau1 : 0 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan