Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Thalbürgel/Bürgel 13   9 2 2     53 : 10   +43   29
2. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 13   9 2 2     33 : 15   +18   29
3. SC Empor Mörsdorf 13   9 1 3     41 : 12   +29   28
4. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 13   8 3 2     34 : 14   +20   27
5. SV Kickers Maua 13   6 0 7     24 : 21   +3   18
6. SV Wöllmisse (N) 13   5 3 5     19 : 27   -8   18
7. FSV GW Stadtroda II 13   5 2 6     26 : 23   +3   17
8. FV Bad K'lausnitz 13   5 2 6     17 : 31   -14   17
9. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 13   4 4 5     19 : 28   -9   16
10. SV Frauenprießnitz 13   4 4 5     21 : 33   -12   16
11. BSG Chemie Kahla II 12   4 3 5     29 : 31   -2   15
12. SV 1896 Rockau (N) 12   2 2 8     14 : 37   -23   8
13. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 12   2 1 9     16 : 33   -17   7
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 12   2 1 9     10 : 41   -31   7
13. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  11:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena3 : 1 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua1 : 2 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz0 : 1
So, 02.12.2018  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz4 : 2 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
Sa, 15.12.2018  13:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau 
Sa, 15.12.2018  13:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua3 : 4
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff3 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena3 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.