Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 14   10 2 2     55 : 10   +45   32
2. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 14   9 3 2     36 : 18   +18   30
3. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 14   9 1 4     44 : 16   +28   28
4. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 14   8 4 2     37 : 17   +20   28
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 14   7 0 7     28 : 24   +4   21
6. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 14   6 2 6     35 : 23   +12   20
7. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 14   6 2 6     20 : 33   -13   20
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 14   5 4 5     23 : 33   -10   19
9. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 14   5 3 6     33 : 33   +0   18
10. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 14   5 3 6     19 : 36   -17   18
11. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 14   4 4 6     19 : 30   -11   16
12. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 14   3 2 9     16 : 39   -23   11
13. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 14   3 1 10     17 : 35   -18   10
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 14   2 1 11     12 : 47   -35   7
14. Spieltag
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua3 : 4
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff3 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena3 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz0 : 2 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 1 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba2 : 0 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse9 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel2 : 2
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua0 : 4 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz0 : 3 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II3 : 4 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau2 : 0  U   


Kompletter Ligaspielplan