Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 1   1 0 0     8 : 1   +7   3
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 1   1 0 0     6 : 0   +6   3
3. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 1   1 0 0     8 : 3   +5   3
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 2   1 0 1     9 : 5   +4   3
5. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 2   1 0 1     7 : 4   +3   3
6. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
7. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 2   1 0 1     5 : 7   -2   3
9. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 2   1 0 1     6 : 10   -4   3
10. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 1   0 1 0     5 : 5   +0   1
11. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 2   0 1 1     6 : 8   -2   1
12. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
13. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 1   0 0 1     0 : 6   -6   0
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2   0 0 2     3 : 15   -12   0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua2 : 3
So, 08.03.2020  12:30SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz6 : 2 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II1 : 3 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse8 : 1 
Mo, 13.04.2020  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
Mo, 13.04.2020  14:30FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan