Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 15   10 3 2     57 : 12   +45   33
2. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 15   10 3 2     40 : 21   +19   33
3. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 15   9 4 2     39 : 17   +22   31
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 15   9 2 4     46 : 18   +28   29
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 15   8 0 7     32 : 24   +8   24
6. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 15   7 2 6     23 : 33   -10   23
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 15   6 4 5     25 : 33   -8   22
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 15   6 3 6     36 : 24   +12   21
9. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 15   5 3 7     33 : 36   -3   18
10. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 15   5 3 7     22 : 40   -18   18
11. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 15   4 5 6     20 : 31   -11   17
12. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 15   3 2 10     16 : 41   -25   11
13. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 15   3 1 11     17 : 37   -20   10
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 15   2 1 12     12 : 51   -39   7
15. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II1 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel2 : 2
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua0 : 4 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz0 : 3 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II3 : 4 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau2 : 0  U   
16. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf0 : 2
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz1 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba6 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II3 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena0 : 5 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II5 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan