Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 16   11 3 2     60 : 12   +48   36
2. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 16   11 3 2     46 : 23   +23   36
3. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 16   10 4 2     44 : 17   +27   34
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 16   10 2 4     48 : 18   +30   32
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 16   8 1 7     33 : 25   +8   25
6. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 16   7 4 5     30 : 34   -4   25
7. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 16   7 3 6     24 : 34   -10   24
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 16   6 3 7     36 : 26   +10   21
9. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 16   6 3 7     25 : 42   -17   21
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 16   5 3 8     34 : 41   -7   18
11. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 16   4 5 7     22 : 37   -15   17
12. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 16   3 2 11     16 : 46   -30   11
13. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 16   3 1 12     19 : 40   -21   10
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 16   2 1 13     12 : 54   -42   7
16. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf0 : 2
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz1 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba6 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II3 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena0 : 5 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II5 : 1 
So, 31.03.2019  14:30Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff3 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II2 : 0  U   
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II2 : 2
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel0 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz7 : 0 
So, 07.04.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua3 : 2 
So, 07.04.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II2 : 1 
So, 07.04.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan