Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 15   9 1 5     42 : 27   +15   28
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 14   8 2 4     35 : 24   +11   26
3. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 14   7 2 5     42 : 25   +17   23
4. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 14   7 2 5     33 : 21   +12   23
5. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 15   7 2 6     36 : 36   +0   23
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 13   7 2 4     24 : 26   -2   23
7. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 15   6 4 5     33 : 22   +11   22
8. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 14   6 3 5     29 : 31   -2   21
9. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 14   6 2 6     26 : 33   -7   20
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 14   4 5 5     34 : 35   -1   17
11. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 14   4 3 7     27 : 34   -7   15
12. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 14   5 0 9     21 : 35   -14   15
13. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 14   4 2 8     27 : 40   -13   14
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 14   3 2 9     23 : 43   -20   11
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  11:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 
Sa, 21.03.2020  12:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II 
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09 
So, 22.03.2020  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  11:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena 
Sa, 28.03.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf 
So, 29.03.2020  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 
So, 29.03.2020  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II 
So, 29.03.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II 
So, 29.03.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
So, 29.03.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan