Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 17   12 3 2     61 : 12   +49   39
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 17   11 4 2     51 : 17   +34   37
3. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 17   11 4 2     48 : 25   +23   37
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 17   10 3 4     50 : 20   +30   33
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 17   8 1 8     35 : 28   +7   25
6. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 17   7 4 6     30 : 41   -11   25
7. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 17   7 3 7     24 : 35   -11   24
8. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 17   7 3 7     27 : 42   -15   24
9. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 17   6 3 8     37 : 28   +9   21
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 17   6 3 8     37 : 43   -6   21
11. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 17   5 5 7     24 : 37   -13   20
12. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 17   3 2 12     16 : 48   -32   11
13. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 17   3 1 13     19 : 42   -23   10
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 17   3 1 13     14 : 55   -41   10
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II2 : 0  U   
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II2 : 2
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel0 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz7 : 0 
So, 07.04.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua3 : 2 
So, 07.04.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II2 : 1 
So, 07.04.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau2 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel0 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz5 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 0  U   
So, 14.04.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba1 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 2 
So, 14.04.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff4 : 1 
Mi, 01.05.2019  15:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf4 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan