Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 18   12 4 2     61 : 12   +49   40
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 18   12 4 2     53 : 17   +36   40
3. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 18   12 4 2     52 : 26   +26   40
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 18   10 3 5     51 : 24   +27   33
5. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 18   8 3 7     29 : 43   -14   27
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 18   8 2 8     35 : 28   +7   26
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 18   7 4 7     31 : 43   -12   25
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 18   7 3 8     42 : 31   +11   24
9. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 18   7 3 8     27 : 40   -13   24
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 18   6 3 9     37 : 45   -8   21
11. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 18   5 6 7     25 : 38   -13   21
12. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 18   4 1 13     23 : 43   -20   13
13. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 18   3 3 12     17 : 49   -32   12
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 18   3 1 14     15 : 59   -44   10
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel0 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz5 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 0  U   
So, 14.04.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba1 : 1 
So, 14.04.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 2 
So, 14.04.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff4 : 1 
Mi, 01.05.2019  15:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf4 : 1
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  13:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff1 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau2 : 1
So, 28.04.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel1 : 3 
So, 28.04.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena0 : 4 
So, 28.04.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz9 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan