Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 19   13 4 2     64 : 13   +51   43
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 19   13 4 2     57 : 17   +40   43
3. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 19   13 4 2     61 : 27   +34   43
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 19   11 3 5     53 : 25   +28   36
5. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 19   8 4 7     33 : 44   -11   28
6. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 19   8 3 8     45 : 31   +14   27
7. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 19   8 3 8     29 : 47   -18   27
8. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 19   8 2 9     35 : 31   +4   26
9. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 19   7 3 9     28 : 49   -21   24
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 19   6 3 10     38 : 48   -10   21
11. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 19   5 6 8     26 : 40   -14   21
12. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 19   4 1 14     24 : 45   -21   13
13. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 19   4 1 14     17 : 60   -43   13
14. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 19   3 3 13     18 : 51   -33   12
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2019  13:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff1 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau2 : 1
So, 28.04.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel1 : 3 
So, 28.04.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena0 : 4 
So, 28.04.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz9 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba6 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II4 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf0 : 2
So, 05.05.2019  14:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel0 : 2 
So, 05.05.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff2 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua0 : 2 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan