Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 2   2 0 0     8 : 3   +5   6
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 2   2 0 0     5 : 1   +4   6
3. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 2   1 1 0     3 : 1   +2   4
4. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 2   1 1 0     7 : 6   +1   4
5. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 2   1 1 0     6 : 5   +1   4
6. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 2   1 0 1     6 : 6   +0   3
  SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 2   1 0 1     6 : 6   +0   3
8. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 2   1 0 1     4 : 4   +0   3
9. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2   0 2 0     2 : 2   +0   2
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 2   0 1 1     2 : 3   -1   1
11. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 2   0 1 1     1 : 3   -2   1
12. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 2   0 1 1     2 : 6   -4   1
13. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 2   0 0 2     4 : 7   -3   0
14. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 2   0 0 2     3 : 6   -3   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 3 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II2 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff4 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II5 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II1 : 1 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:30SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf2 : 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II4 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  13:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II0 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 091 : 2
So, 15.09.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II3 : 0 
Do, 30.04.2020  18:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan