Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 20   14 4 2     66 : 13   +53   46
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 20   14 4 2     63 : 17   +46   46
3. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 20   13 4 3     61 : 29   +32   43
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 20   12 3 5     55 : 25   +30   39
5. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 20   9 3 8     33 : 47   -14   30
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 20   9 2 9     37 : 31   +6   29
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 20   8 4 8     33 : 46   -13   28
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 20   8 3 9     45 : 33   +12   27
9. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 20   7 3 10     28 : 51   -23   24
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 20   6 3 11     38 : 52   -14   21
11. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 20   5 6 9     26 : 46   -20   21
12. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 20   5 1 14     26 : 45   -19   16
13. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 20   4 3 13     20 : 51   -31   15
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 20   4 1 15     17 : 62   -45   13
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba6 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II4 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf0 : 2
So, 05.05.2019  14:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel0 : 2 
So, 05.05.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff2 : 0 
So, 05.05.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua0 : 2 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz2 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II1 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena0 : 4
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau3 : 3 
So, 12.05.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel1 : 1 
So, 12.05.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz3 : 4 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II6 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan