Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 22   16 4 2     76 : 19   +57   52
2. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 22   15 5 2     68 : 14   +54   50
3. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 22   14 5 3     65 : 31   +34   47
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 22   13 3 6     60 : 32   +28   42
5. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 22   10 4 8     41 : 51   -10   34
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 22   10 2 10     42 : 37   +5   32
7. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 22   9 4 9     38 : 54   -16   31
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 22   8 3 11     47 : 42   +5   27
9. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 22   6 7 9     30 : 49   -19   25
10. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 22   7 4 11     33 : 58   -25   25
11. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 22   7 3 12     45 : 55   -10   24
12. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 22   6 1 15     29 : 47   -18   19
13. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 22   4 4 14     26 : 58   -32   16
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 22   4 1 17     22 : 75   -53   13
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau4 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff9 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf3 : 5
So, 19.05.2019  14:30Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II1 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz4 : 2 
So, 19.05.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II3 : 1 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena1 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:45FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II2 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf3 : 1
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz1 : 0 
So, 26.05.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II0 : 0 
So, 26.05.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse0 : 2 
So, 26.05.2019  14:30Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau8 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan