Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 24   18 4 2     82 : 20   +62   58
2. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 24   17 5 2     79 : 14   +65   56
3. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 24   15 6 3     67 : 31   +36   51
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 24   14 3 7     68 : 37   +31   45
5. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 24   11 4 9     44 : 55   -11   37
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 24   11 2 11     43 : 41   +2   35
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 24   10 4 10     41 : 55   -14   34
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 24   9 3 12     53 : 46   +7   30
9. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 24   7 8 9     36 : 53   -17   29
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 24   7 4 13     47 : 62   -15   25
11. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 24   7 4 13     35 : 64   -29   25
12. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 24   7 1 16     32 : 51   -19   22
13. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 24   4 4 16     27 : 70   -43   16
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 24   4 2 18     25 : 80   -55   14
24. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  13:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II0 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua4 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II7 : 2
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau4 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff3 : 3 
So, 02.06.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz4 : 1 
So, 02.06.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel0 : 3 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba1 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 0 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff1 : 1
Fr, 07.06.2019  18:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II1 : 4 
Sa, 08.06.2019  12:45FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz2 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse4 : 0 
So, 09.06.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau5 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan