Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 25   18 5 2     81 : 14   +67   59
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 25   18 4 3     82 : 22   +60   58
3. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 25   16 6 3     72 : 31   +41   54
4. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 25   14 4 7     69 : 38   +31   46
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 25   12 2 11     47 : 41   +6   38
6. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 25   11 4 10     44 : 57   -13   37
7. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 25   11 4 10     44 : 59   -15   37
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 25   9 3 13     55 : 49   +6   30
9. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 25   7 8 10     36 : 54   -18   29
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 25   8 4 13     51 : 63   -12   28
11. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 25   8 4 13     36 : 64   -28   28
12. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 25   7 1 17     33 : 55   -22   22
13. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 25   4 4 17     27 : 75   -48   16
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 25   4 3 18     26 : 81   -55   15
25. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba1 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 0 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff1 : 1
Fr, 07.06.2019  18:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II1 : 4 
Sa, 08.06.2019  12:45FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz2 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse4 : 0 
So, 09.06.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau5 : 0 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2019  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf1 : 3
So, 16.06.2019  14:30SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II6 : 1 
So, 16.06.2019  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II3 : 4 
So, 16.06.2019  14:30SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba5 : 2 
So, 16.06.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II5 : 3 
So, 16.06.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel2 : 2 
So, 16.06.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan