Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 3   3 0 0     13 : 3   +10   9
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 3   3 0 0     12 : 3   +9   9
3. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 3   3 0 0     10 : 1   +9   9
4. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 3   2 0 1     14 : 2   +12   6
5. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 3   2 0 1     7 : 4   +3   6
6. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 3   1 1 1     6 : 3   +3   4
7. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 3   1 1 1     5 : 3   +2   4
8. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 3   1 0 2     7 : 7   +0   3
9. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 3   1 0 2     5 : 10   -5   3
10. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 3   1 0 2     3 : 11   -8   3
11. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 3   0 2 1     3 : 6   -3   2
12. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 3   0 1 2     2 : 12   -10   1
13. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 3   0 1 2     1 : 13   -12   1
14. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 3   0 0 3     0 : 10   -10   0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 31.08.2018  19:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II4 : 0
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II0 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse5 : 1 
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua2 : 6 
So, 02.09.2018  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz4 : 1 
So, 02.09.2018  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel0 : 6 
Mi, 31.10.2018  14:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau5 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 14.09.2018  18:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba0 : 2 
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II3 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf1 : 2
So, 16.09.2018  14:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff2 : 3 
So, 16.09.2018  14:30Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz6 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 4 
So, 16.09.2018  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan