Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 4   4 0 0     15 : 4   +11   12
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 4   4 0 0     14 : 3   +11   12
3. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 4   3 0 1     20 : 2   +18   9
4. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 4   3 0 1     14 : 6   +8   9
5. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 4   3 0 1     9 : 5   +4   9
6. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 4   1 1 2     6 : 5   +1   4
  SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 4   1 1 2     6 : 5   +1   4
8. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 4   1 1 2     4 : 12   -8   4
9. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 4   1 1 2     3 : 13   -10   4
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 4   1 0 3     9 : 10   -1   3
11. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 4   1 0 3     3 : 12   -9   3
12. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 4   1 0 3     3 : 13   -10   3
13. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 4   1 0 3     5 : 16   -11   3
14. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 4   0 2 2     5 : 10   -5   2
4. Spieltag
Fr, 14.09.2018  18:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba0 : 2 
Sa, 15.09.2018  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II3 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf1 : 2
So, 16.09.2018  14:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff2 : 3 
So, 16.09.2018  14:30Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz6 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 4 
So, 16.09.2018  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II8 : 0
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba:SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau4 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz1 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua3 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II2 : 1 
So, 23.09.2018  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena3 : 3 
So, 23.09.2018  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II0 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan