Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 5   4 1 0     16 : 6   +10   13
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 5   4 0 1     10 : 4   +6   12
3. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 5   3 0 2     16 : 11   +5   9
4. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 5   3 0 2     13 : 12   +1   9
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 4   2 1 1     6 : 5   +1   7
6. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 5   2 1 2     11 : 11   +0   7
7. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 5   2 1 2     10 : 10   +0   7
8. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 5   2 0 3     12 : 13   -1   6
9. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 5   2 0 3     10 : 15   -5   6
10. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 4   1 2 1     7 : 6   +1   5
11. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 5   1 2 2     5 : 7   -2   5
12. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 5   1 1 3     9 : 10   -1   4
13. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 5   1 1 3     4 : 11   -7   4
14. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 5   1 0 4     5 : 13   -8   3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff3 : 5 
Sa, 28.09.2019  13:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II0 : 2  U   
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II1 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 092 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz2 : 1
So, 29.09.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz2 : 3 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:30SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II7 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II3 : 2 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf3 : 0
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua2 : 4 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II2 : 5 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II4 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan