SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 6 4 2 0 18 : 8 +10 14
2. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 6 4 1 1 22 : 8 +14 13
3. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 6 4 1 1 6 : 6 +0 13
4. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 6 3 3 0 16 : 8 +8 12
5. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 6 3 2 1 13 : 11 +2 11
6. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 7 3 2 2 16 : 18 -2 11
7. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 7 3 1 3 15 : 12 +3 10
8. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 5 3 0 2 15 : 10 +5 9
9. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 7 1 3 3 17 : 19 -2 6
10. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 6 1 3 2 14 : 18 -4 6
11. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 7 2 0 5 11 : 15 -4 6
12. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 7 2 0 5 9 : 16 -7 6
13. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 7 1 1 5 14 : 21 -7 4
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 7 1 1 5 6 : 22 -16 4
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 4
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse6 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff4 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 2 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II2 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff0 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II0 : 2 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:30FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan