Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 8   6 0 2     27 : 9   +18   18
2. SV Jenapharm Jena (A) SV Jenapharm Jena (A) 8   5 2 1     21 : 9   +12   17
3. Thalbürgel/Bürgel Thalbürgel/Bürgel 8   5 1 2     33 : 6   +27   16
4. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 8   5 0 3     20 : 11   +9   15
5. FC Thüringen Jena II (M) FC Thüringen Jena II (M) 8   4 2 2     15 : 6   +9   14
6. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 8   4 1 3     12 : 18   -6   13
7. SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) SV 09 Klengel- Serba (N) 8   3 3 2     10 : 16   -6   12
8. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 8   3 2 3     19 : 20   -1   11
9. SV Wöllmisse (N) SV Wöllmisse (N) 8   2 3 3     9 : 18   -9   9
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 8   2 2 4     14 : 15   -1   8
11. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 8   1 4 3     9 : 16   -7   7
12. SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) SV 1990 St.Gangloff (N) 8   2 1 5     9 : 23   -14   7
13. SV 1896 Rockau (N) SV 1896 Rockau (N) 8   1 2 5     8 : 25   -17   5
14. SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) SV Eintracht Camburg II (N) 8   1 1 6     8 : 22   -14   4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2018  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II1 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua0 : 3 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf3 : 1
So, 07.10.2018  14:30Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II0 : 1 
So, 07.10.2018  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba2 : 2 
So, 07.10.2018  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff3 : 1 
So, 07.10.2018  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz0 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse4 : 0
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00Thalbürgel/BürgelThalbürgel/Bürgel:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II2 : 0  U   
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz1 : 4 
So, 21.10.2018  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 09 Klengel- SerbaSV 09 Klengel- Serba5 : 1 
So, 21.10.2018  14:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II1 : 4 
So, 21.10.2018  14:30SV 1896 RockauSV 1896 Rockau:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua2 : 1 
So, 21.10.2018  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan