Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 9   6 0 3     28 : 18   +10   18
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 9   6 0 3     19 : 13   +6   18
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 9   5 1 3     20 : 10   +10   16
4. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 8   5 1 2     15 : 10   +5   16
5. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 9   5 1 3     21 : 19   +2   16
6. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 9   5 0 4     19 : 22   -3   15
7. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 9   4 1 4     23 : 17   +6   13
8. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 9   3 3 3     14 : 12   +2   12
9. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 9   3 2 4     18 : 20   -2   11
10. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 9   3 1 5     19 : 24   -5   10
11. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 9   3 1 5     20 : 26   -6   10
12. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 9   3 0 6     13 : 23   -10   9
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 8   2 2 4     13 : 19   -6   8
14. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 9   1 3 5     11 : 20   -9   6
9. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena1 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  12:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II1 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II0 : 3 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff4 : 0
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz3 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II1 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II2 : 5 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II3 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II3 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf0 : 4
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 091 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz1 : 3 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan