Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 3   2 1 0     8 : 3   +5   7
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 3   2 0 1     6 : 4   +2   6
3. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 3   2 0 1     8 : 7   +1   6
4. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 3   2 0 1     7 : 8   -1   6
  SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 3   2 0 1     7 : 8   -1   6
6. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 3   1 1 1     6 : 4   +2   4
7. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 2   1 1 0     5 : 3   +2   4
8. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 3   1 1 1     5 : 5   +0   4
9. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 3   1 0 2     8 : 10   -2   3
10. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 3   1 0 2     4 : 7   -3   3
11. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 3   1 0 2     4 : 11   -7   3
12. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 3   0 1 2     1 : 6   -5   1
13. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 3   0 0 3     3 : 10   -7   0
  SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 3   0 0 3     3 : 10   -7   0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II3 : 2 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf3 : 0
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua2 : 4 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II2 : 5 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II4 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 4 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
Sa, 19.10.2019  13:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
Sa, 19.10.2019  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II 
So, 20.10.2019  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
So, 20.10.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan