Sportclub Empor Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 3   3 0 0     11 : 3   +8   9
2. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 3   3 0 0     7 : 1   +6   9
3. SV Jenapharm Jena (M) SV Jenapharm Jena (M) 3   2 0 1     13 : 5   +8   6
4. SV Eintracht Camburg II SV Eintracht Camburg II 3   2 0 1     9 : 6   +3   6
5. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 3   2 0 1     8 : 5   +3   6
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 3   2 0 1     5 : 4   +1   6
7. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 3   1 1 1     8 : 7   +1   4
8. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 3   1 1 1     4 : 4   +0   4
9. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz II (N) 3   1 1 1     3 : 4   -1   4
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 3   1 0 2     8 : 8   +0   3
11. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 3   1 0 2     8 : 9   -1   3
12. SV Elstertal II (N) SV Elstertal II (N) 3   1 0 2     4 : 7   -3   3
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2   0 1 1     3 : 4   -1   1
14. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 3   0 1 2     5 : 8   -3   1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II:FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II3 : 2 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf3 : 0
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua2 : 4 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II2 : 5 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II4 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena2 : 4 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
Sa, 19.10.2019  13:00FV Rodatal Zöllnitz IIFV Rodatal Zöllnitz II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II 
Sa, 19.10.2019  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Eintracht Camburg IISV Eintracht Camburg II 
So, 20.10.2019  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09:SV FrauenprießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz 
So, 20.10.2019  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan