SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua0 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II2 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 5
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II 
So, 17.10.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 
So, 24.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan