SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
2. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 2 2 0 0 10 : 3 +7 6
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 2 2 0 0 8 : 2 +6 6
4. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 +2 6
5. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 +4 3
6. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
7. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
  SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
9. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 2 1 0 1 2 : 6 -4 3
10. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 2 0 1 1 6 : 7 -1 1
11. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
12. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 -5 0
13. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
14. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua5 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel1 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II5 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz3 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse2 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II2 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf4 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II2 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan