SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
2. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
3. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 2 1 1 0 9 : 6 +3 4
4. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 2 1 1 0 8 : 6 +2 4
5. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
6. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 2 1 0 1 6 : 1 +5 3
7. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 2 1 0 1 9 : 8 +1 3
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
9. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 2 0 2 0 7 : 7 +0 2
10. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
12. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
13. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel6 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff7 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II0 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse1 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf2 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II1 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua0 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II1 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II3 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 0
So, 19.09.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz4 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz4 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan