SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 4 3 1 0 15 : 6 +9 10
2. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 4 3 1 0 9 : 5 +4 10
3. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 4 3 0 1 18 : 11 +7 9
4. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 4 2 2 0 10 : 8 +2 8
5. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 4 2 1 1 12 : 9 +3 7
6. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 +1 7
7. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 4 2 0 2 12 : 5 +7 6
8. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 3 2 0 1 6 : 8 -2 6
9. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 4 1 2 1 12 : 10 +2 5
10. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 -1 4
11. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 4 1 0 3 7 : 14 -7 3
12. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 4 0 1 3 5 : 11 -6 1
13. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 4 0 0 4 3 : 11 -8 0
14. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 4 0 0 4 3 : 14 -11 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf5 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II3 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II4 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm2 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II4 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz6 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz1 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:15SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II7 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II0 : 8 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  13:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan