SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 5 3 2 0 14 : 7 +7 11
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 5 3 1 1 11 : 9 +2 10
3. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 4 3 0 1 17 : 6 +11 9
4. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 4 3 0 1 4 : 5 -1 9
5. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 4 2 2 0 13 : 6 +7 8
6. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 5 2 1 2 11 : 9 +2 7
7. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 5 2 1 2 10 : 15 -5 7
8. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 5 1 3 1 14 : 11 +3 6
9. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 4 2 0 2 10 : 9 +1 6
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 5 2 0 3 9 : 8 +1 6
11. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 5 2 0 3 6 : 9 -3 6
12. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 5 1 2 2 13 : 17 -4 5
13. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 5 0 1 4 7 : 17 -10 1
14. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 5 0 1 4 3 : 14 -11 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz4 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz5 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse5 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  14:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz2 : 2 
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 5 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II4 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff3 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan