SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 6 4 2 0 18 : 8 +10 14
2. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 6 3 2 1 13 : 11 +2 11
3. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 5 3 1 1 18 : 7 +11 10
4. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 6 3 1 2 15 : 11 +4 10
5. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 5 3 1 1 5 : 6 -1 10
6. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 5 2 3 0 14 : 7 +7 9
7. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 5 3 0 2 15 : 10 +5 9
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 6 2 2 2 12 : 17 -5 8
9. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 6 1 3 2 16 : 15 +1 6
10. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 6 2 0 4 10 : 13 -3 6
11. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 6 1 3 2 14 : 18 -4 6
12. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 6 2 0 4 8 : 12 -4 6
13. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 6 1 1 4 6 : 16 -10 4
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 6 0 1 5 8 : 21 -13 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm1 : 5 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II4 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff3 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  14:30FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel4 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  13:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf1 : 4
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FV Bad K'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitz1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse6 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff4 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:30FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II1 : 2 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan