SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 8 6 0 2 30 : 14 +16 18
2. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 8 5 2 1 17 : 8 +9 17
3. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 8 5 2 1 19 : 12 +7 17
4. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 8 4 2 2 25 : 13 +12 14
5. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 8 4 1 3 17 : 18 -1 13
6. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 6 3 2 1 13 : 7 +6 11
7. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 8 3 2 3 22 : 23 -1 11
8. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 8 3 1 4 22 : 13 +9 10
9. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 7 2 2 3 12 : 14 -2 8
10. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 8 2 2 4 12 : 21 -9 8
11. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 8 2 2 4 18 : 31 -13 8
12. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 8 2 1 5 12 : 18 -6 7
13. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 7 2 0 5 6 : 21 -15 6
14. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 8 1 1 6 11 : 23 -12 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf5 : 1
Sa, 30.10.2021  12:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II3 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua0 : 5 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm2 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel5 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse5 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II3 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz3 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:10FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II0 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf4 : 2
Sa, 18.12.2021  13:30SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
So, 27.02.2022  13:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan