SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 3 3 0 0 9 : 0 +9 9
2. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 5 2 1 2 14 : 8 +6 7
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
4. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 3 1 1 1 3 : 6 -3 4
5. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 9 1 1 7 13 : 27 -14 4
6. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 4 1 0 3 7 : 7 +0 3
7. SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II 5 0 3 2 9 : 17 -8 3
8. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 4 1 0 3 5 : 14 -9 3
9. SV Elstertal II SV Elstertal II 5 0 2 3 9 : 16 -7 2
10. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 4 0 1 3 7 : 13 -6 1
11. SV Lobeda 77 II SV Lobeda 77 II 4 0 1 3 3 : 11 -8 1
12. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 4 0 1 3 2 : 12 -10 1
13. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 2 0 0 2 4 : 9 -5 0
14. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 4 0 0 4 0 : 18 -18 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz3 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II3 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz3 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:10FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II0 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf4 : 2
Sa, 18.12.2021  13:30SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
So, 27.02.2022  13:30SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  12:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Elstertal IISV Elstertal II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV 1990 St.GangloffSt.GangloffSV 1990 St.Gangloff:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan