SC EMPOR
Mörsdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 +4 9
2. SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf 3 2 1 0 13 : 2 +11 7
3. FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 +3 7
4. FV Rodatal Zöllnitz FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 +2 7
5. FV Bad K'lausnitz FV Bad K'lausnitz 3 2 0 1 9 : 6 +3 6
6. SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz 5 1 3 1 10 : 10 +0 6
7. BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II 3 1 2 0 8 : 4 +4 5
8. SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 4 1 1 2 12 : 9 +3 4
9. SV Lobeda 77 II (N) SV Lobeda 77 II (N) 4 1 1 2 10 : 10 +0 4
10. SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) SV 08 Rothenstein II (N) 3 1 1 1 9 : 9 +0 4
11. SV 1990 St.Gangloff SV 1990 St.Gangloff 3 1 0 2 5 : 4 +1 3
12. SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse 3 1 0 2 4 : 7 -3 3
13. SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 -4 0
14. FSV GW Stadtroda II FSV GW Stadtroda II 5 0 0 5 7 : 15 -8 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 IILobeda II2 : 3 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Kickers MauaMauaSV Kickers Maua:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff0 : 3 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitzSV Frauenprießnitz:SV Klengel-Serba 09SV Klengel-Serba 09Klengel1 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse:SV Jenapharm JenaSV Jenapharm JenaJenapharm 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen IIFC Thüringen Jena II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla II0 : 2 
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:30FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorfSC Empor Mörsdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00SV Lobeda 77 IILobeda IISV Lobeda 77 II:FC Thüringen Jena IIFC Thüringen Jena IIThüringen II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00SV Jenapharm JenaJenapharmSV Jenapharm Jena:SV FrauenprießnitzSV FrauenprießnitzF'prießnitz 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 1990 St.GangloffSV 1990 St.GangloffSt.Gangloff 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FV Bad K'lausnitzK'lausnitzFV Bad K'lausnitz:SC Empor MörsdorfSC Empor MörsdorfMörsdorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:FSV GW Stadtroda IIFSV GW Stadtroda IIStadtroda II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Klengel-Serba 09KlengelSV Klengel-Serba 09:SV Kickers MauaSV Kickers MauaMaua 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00BSG Chemie Kahla IIKahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV WöllmisseSV Wöllmisse 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan